Planning des messes :

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SEPTEMBRE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mardi

1

9 h

St Gilles

 

samedi

19

19 h

Triembach

 

 

 

 

10 h 30

St Gilles

 

 

 

19 h

Saint Martin

 

 

mercredi

2

18 h

Maisonsgoutte

 

dimanche

20

9 h

Breitenau

 

 

jeudi

3

18 h

Albé

 

 

 

9 h

Thanvillé

 

 

vendredi

4

18 h

Bassemberg (+ad)

 

 

 

10 h 30

Villé (1Com)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 h 30

Maisonsgoutte

 

 

samedi

5

19 h

Dieffenbach

 

 

 

 

               (1Com)

 

 

 

 

19 h

Villé

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

dimanche

6

9 h

Breitenbach

 

mardi

22

18 h

Breitenbach

 

 

 

 

9 h

Lalaye

 

mercredi

23

18 h

Breitenau

 

 

 

 

10 h 30

Breitenau (1Com)

 

jeudi

24

18 h

Bassemberg

 

 

 

 

10 h 30

Neuve-Eglise (1Com)

 

vendredi

25

18 h

Dieffenbach

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mardi

8

18 h

Steige

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mercredi

9

18 h

Dieffenbach

 

samedi

26

19 h

Urbeis

 

 

jeudi

10

18 h

Triembach

 

 

 

19 h

Steige

 

 

vendredi

11

18 h

Thanvillé

 

dimanche

27

9 h

Dieffenbach

 

 

 

 

 

       (à l'église)

 

 

 

9 h

Bassemberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 h 30

St Maurice (FP)

 

 

samedi

12

19 h

Fouchy

 

 

 

10 h 30

Villé

 

 

 

 

19 h

St Maurice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

dimanche

13

9 h

Albé

 

mardi

29

18 h

Villé

 

 

 

 

9 h

Bassemberg

 

mercredi

30

18 h

Neuve-Eglise

 

 

 

 

10 h 30

Neubois (FP)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 h 30

Villé

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mardi

15

18 h

Fouchy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mercredi

16

18 h

St Maurice

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

jeudi

17

18 h

Urbeis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

vendredi

18

18 h

Neubois

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(+ ad = suivie d'un temps d'adoration)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(1Com = première communion)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(FP = fête patronale)