Planning des messes :

 

MAI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

vendredi

1

15 h 30

m r Villé

 

mardi

19

18 h

Maisonsgoutte

 

 

 

 

18 h

Saint Martin (+ad)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ascension

 

 

 

 

 

samedi

2

19 h

Villé

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19 h

Dieffenbach

 

mercredi

20

19 h

St Maurice

 

 

dimanche

3

9 h

Breitenbach

 

jeudi

21

9 h

Bassemberg

 

 

 

 

9 h

Neuve-Eglise

 

 

 

9 h

Neubois

 

 

 

 

10 h 30

Bassemberg (FP)

 

 

 

10 h 30

Breitenbach

 

 

 

 

10 h 30

Neubois (1Com)

 

 

 

 

              (1Com)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 h 30

Dieffenbach

 

 

mardi

5

18 h

Breitenbach

 

 

 

 

              (1Com)

 

 

mercredi

6

18 h

Charbes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

jeudi

7

18 h

Breitenau

 

vendredi

22

15 h 30

m r Villé

 

 

vendredi

8

10 h

Fouchy

 

 

 

18 h

Neubois

 

 

 

 

10 h 30

Maisonsgoutte

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15 h 30

m r Villé

 

samedi

23

19 h

Fouchy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19 h

Saint Martin

 

 

samedi

9

19 h

St Gilles

 

dimanche

24

9 h

Villé

 

 

 

 

19 h

Lalaye

 

 

 

9 h

Thanvillé

 

 

dimanche

10

9 h

Saint Martin

 

 

 

10 h 30

Triembach

 

 

 

 

9 h

Breitenau

 

 

 

10 h 30

Breitenau

 

 

 

 

10 h 30

St Maurice

 

 

 

 

              (1Com)

 

 

 

 

10 h 30

Villé (1Com)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

mardi

26

18 h

Steige

 

 

mardi

12

18 h

Villé

 

mercredi

27

18 h

St Maurice

 

 

mercredi

13

18 h

Neuve-Eglise

 

jeudi

28

18 h

Noirceux

 

 

jeudi

14

18 h

Lalaye

 

vendredi

29

15 h 30

m r Villé

 

 

vendredi

15

15 h 30

m r Villé

 

 

 

18 h

Thanvillé

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

samedi

16

19 h

Thanvillé

 

samedi

30

19 h

Villé

 

 

dimanche

17

9 h

Urbeis

 

 

 

19 h

Neuve-Eglise

 

 

 

 

10 h 30

Villé

 

dimanche

31

9 h

Triembach

 

 

 

 

10 h 30

Maisonsgoutte

 

 

 

9 h

Lalaye

 

 

 

 

 

                  (1Com)

 

 

 

10 h 30

St Gilles (MF)

 

 

 

 

14 h 30

Albé (chapelle)

 

 

 

10 h 30

Steige

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(+ ad = suivie d'un temps d'adoration)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(FP = fête patronale)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(1Com = première communion)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

(MF = messe des familles)